Все о бодибилдинге и фитнесе в Самаре и за ее пределами
Текст положения.
2008 UNIVERSE – INFORMATION – HAMBURG/GERMANY
Tribühne Hamburg/Norderstedt (www.tribuehne.de)
friday november 28th – sunday november 30th 2008
Please forward your team details, judge nominations, official entry form, flight numbers, arrival times etc. until november 24th 2008 to:
International President: Harald Hoyler, Heidhöhn 9, 27476 Cuxhaven/Germany.
Phone: 0049-4751-900105 Fax: 0049-4751-900544
e-mail: nord@nac-germany.de or hoyha@web.de
Visa Requirements
Countries requiring visa clearance should contact the organizer as soon as possible. For the invitation letter we need the name and passport number as well as a correct working fax-number.
Arrival
On arrival teams and officials must check in on friday november 28th at the Park-Hotel.
Accommodation
The organizer will pay for two nights bed and breakfast for athletes and two officials for each country if they send 5 and more athletes. If the number of athletes is less than 5 the organizer will pay for only one official. If extra accommodation is required for officials, athletes, guests etc. please contact the organizer as soon as possible. The price for extra nights/guests will be € 59,- per night/breakfast and € 39,- per ticket (prejudging/finals) and must be payed at the registration. Extra charge for single rooms € 29,- per night.
Official Hotels: Park-Hotel****, Buckhörner Moor 100, 22846 Norderstedt/Hamburg - CHECK IN
Hotel Nordic, Hotel Quickborn, Hotel Wiking
Linen Damage
Competitors must be cautious with tanning products at all times!!! The organizer asks the athletes/guests to use there own bed-linen and bath towels. Since we had many problems with the hotel the last time, all athletes/guests must leave a deposit of € 50,- per person at the hotel reception.
When leaving the hotel will check the rooms and will pay the deposit back if everything is okay.
Note: The hotel does not accept cheques or credit cards - only cash!!!
Security
Security throughout the venue will be very strict. Everyone entering the complex will be required the correct ticket. NO unauthorized people will be allowed backstage. One backstage pass will be issued to each country, which can be used by only one designated official, named on your official team entry form.
The organization will not be responsible for loss or theft of valuables.
Photographers
Presidents must submit the names of their photographers to the organization at the time of sending their team details. NO unauthorized photography or video recording will be permitted.
Transfers
The transfer from the airport Hamburg will be arranged by the organization if you send your arrival information on time.
T I M E T A B L E
Friday, november 28th
1.00 pm – 8.00 pm Hotel: athlete’s height/weight measurements, hand out music,
collect information packs
9.00 pm Hotel: meeting of judges
10.00 pm Hotel: Universe Congress
Saturday, november 29th
10.00 am Judging will start promptly
6.00 pm Evening Show will commence with ‘Parade of Nations’
Presidents to assemble backstage with teams.
J U D G I N G O R D E R
Ms. Fitness – Line up (prejudging) or evening dress (finals)
Masters Class 2
Masters Class 1
Juniors
Ms. Fitness – Routine (prejudging and finals)
Men Athletic Short
Men Athletic Tall
Ms. Figure Over 35 years
Ms. Figure
Ms. Physique
Men Body Class 3
Men Body Class 2
Men Body Class 1
Couples
Ms. Fitness evening dress – Evening Show only
Overalls – Evening Show only
O F F I C I A L C L A S S C R I T E R I A
Masters
§ Class 2: 50 years old and over
§ Class 1: 40 – 49 years old
Juniors
§ Under 23 years of age
Mr. Athletic
§ Class 2: up to and including 1,75m
§ Class 1: over 1,75m
Men Body
§ Class 3: up to and including 1,72m
§ Class 2: 1,73m up to an including 1,79m
§ Class 1: over 1,79m
Ms. Physique
§ One Class
Ms. Figure/Ms. Figure Over 35 years
Ms. Fitness
Ms. Fitness must wear an evening dress in the finals.
Неактивен
Я так понимаю, из Самарской команды едут Меликсетян и Родионов, хотелось бы знать в какой они сейчас форме. Чемпионат Самары прошел уже 3 недели назад. Время подготовится у них было. Хотя Арам выступал еще и в Бугуруслане.
Добавлено спустя 42 секунды:
admin пишет:
Я так понимаю, из Самарской команды едут Меликсетян и Родионов, хотелось бы знать в какой они сейчас форме. Чемпионат Самары прошел уже 3 недели назад. Время подготовится у них было. Хотя Арам выступал еще и в Бугуруслане и это может сказаться.
Неактивен
...а, вот, в субботу и увидим
К стати с делегатами от Самарской области едет телеоператор, так что видео будет (admin, договаривайтесь через Арама заранее ).
Неактивен
Российские спортсмены на месте.
По словам Александра Хайкина самарец Александр Родионов и новокуйбышевец Арам Меликсетян находятся в превосходной форме!
В категории "Юниоры", где выступает Александр уже зарегистрировались около 15 участников.
Неактивен
Ретранслирую собщение Александра Хайкина, который вместе с нашими спортсменами находится сейчас в Гамбурге:
В этот раз уровень...! Такого не было еще. И численность по 17 - 22 почти везде, только в фигуре до 35 их маловато было - 8. Князева очень эффективно смотрелась, но Зитуни... Хотя, стала меньше с весны и давала шанс поборотся, что Черезена и сделала в абсолютке, став 2-й год подряд. Женский ББ! Очень хорошие. 17 человек. 6-ка - супер! Лала огромная, но под водичкой. Надеялся простят и пустят в топ 3, какое там! Но соперницы зачетные!
Юниоры наши - красавцы!
Руслан Гафиятуллин - очень достойная форма и результат, да еще для первого своего сезона. Призеры миров и юниверсов в 6-ки не попадали...
ББ просто заглядение! Очень мнго хорошего ровного народу... Чудовищная разница даже по сравнению с весной в Греции. Арам молодец. Форма отличная.
Неактивен
Александр Хайкин сообщил, что Александр Родионов стал 1ым среди юниоров, Арам Меликсетян 4ым в своей категории. Кроме того спортсмены из России добились следующих успехов: Наталия Князева стала 2ой, Руслан Гафиятулин - 4ым, Константин Брюханов - 3им, Лала Акопян - 5ой из 17.
Подробно о результатах соревнования написано на официальном сайте NAC: http://www.nac-international.com/result … amburg.htm
Неактивен
Тема, фото, ссылки.
Фото победителей от Андреаса Фрайя.
Добавлено спустя 3 минуты 16 секунд:
Результаты.
Body Overall - Erkal Ozagi (TUR)
Figure Overall - Cinzia Chiarenza (ITA)
Athletic Overall - Thomas Häge (GER)
Ms. Fitness
1. Silvia Malachovska SVK
2. Dora Szàntai HUN
3. Zsuzsanna Tirpark HUN
4. Sonia Amat ESP
5. Eva Matouskova SVK
6. Rita Sargo NED
7. Mandy Kreusche GER
8. Olga Upelniece LAT
9. Annick Estenoza FRA
10. Saskia Hartert GER
out of Top 10:Susann Ferrari (USA), Verena Böhm (GER),Oxana Shatalova (RUS)
Body Over 50
1. Uwe Seiter GER
2. Cornelius Schweizer SUI
3. Earl Maduro NED
4. Mihaly Lakatos HUN
5. Robert Dawson GBR
6. Juan Jose Lopez Rodriguez ESP
7. Eduardo de la Asuncion ESP
8. Ronny de Winter BEL
9. Josef Rac CZE
10. Ismael Barrio ESP
out of Top 10:Andreas Hemmann (GER),Kleber Pelmar (FRA), Gerard Hardouni (FRA), Serge Pilette (BEL), Gilbert Petronella (NED), Gerold Grünberg (GER)
Body Over 40
1. Jonny Arntsen NOR
2. Stefan Niegengerdt GER
3. Vehbi Kocoglu TUR
4. Norbert Matzat GER
5. Blas Garcia Duarte ESP
6. Richard Lugens BEL
7. Isidro Delgada ESP
8. Babis Sarakinis GRE
9. Andru Gertz GER
10. Bernd Williemsem NED
out of Top 10:Didier Cappe (FRA), Christophe Canovas (FRA),Rob v. d. Velde (NED), Jon Kidd (GBR)
Juniors
1. Aleksander Rodionov RUS
2. Everett Hand RSA
3. Konstantin Bryukhanov RUS
4. Gino Martina NED
5. Viktor Grundmann GER
6. Stefanos Gkotses GER
7. David Obertol HUN
8. Dennis Revello GER
9. Daniel Wolf GER
10. Vincent Dominguez FRA
out of Top 10:Christoph Weemaes (NED),Daniel Kirschke (GER), Bulelani Jola (RSA), Ragieb Balaydin (NED), Farid Igbal (IND), Ignatavicius Deivydas (LIT)
Athletic II
1. Karim Bouali FRA
2. Jean Michel Davi ESP
3. Regis Fenetre FRA
4. Ruslan Gafiyatulin RUS
5. Samir Boussaa FRA
6. Fabrice Huet FRA
7. Jonny Belger GER
8. Mahdad Akbari GER
9. Joseph Doutau BEL
10. Charlie Gillen IRE
out of Top 10:Raymond Simon (NED), Reiner Fiest (GER), William Cabrera Go (PHI), Malik Khan (GBR), Eyüp Simsek (TUR), Michael McGlynn (IRE), Jean-Michel Leroy (BEL), Benrabah Boufalga (FRA)
Athletic I
1. Thomas Häge GER
2. Swen Kellner GER
3. Celedonio Molina ESP
4. Kay Baldauf GER
5. Wojciech Styczyrz NED
6. Ralph Beuel GER
7. Jason Meek GBR
8. Juan Antonio Guerrero ESP
9. Richard Cambier FRA
10. Laimas Sadauskas LIT
out of Top 10:David Montairo (LUX), Davide Rollo (GER),Andreas Heller (GER), Andrea Taddio (ITA),James Stokes (HKG), Glen Lloyd (RSA),Michele Venturini (ITA), Anthony Catigneau (BEL), DNF Maxime Le Francoise Bailliard (FRA)
Ms. Figure Over 35
1. Cinzia Chiarenza ITA
2. Linda Everts NED
3. Alice Santos Perez ESP
4. Cynthia Buchardt GER
5. Anne Keränen FIN
6. Sandra Klein NED
7. Patricia Reniers BEL
8. Monique Ballema NED
9. Beate Weixler GER
10. Adele Gibbon GBR
out of Top 10:Victoria O'Neil (USA), Ilona Gehringer (GER), Andrea Kurtenbach (GER), Clarissa Giannerini (ITA), Valerie Sullivan (USA), Giulia Di Vincenzo (BEL)
Ms. Figure
1. Malika Zitouni IRE
2. Natalia Knyazeva RUS
3. Melanie Kuch GER
4. Beata Karaskova SVK
5. Almudena Fernandez ESP
6. Judith Albrecht GER
7. Christina Simon GER
8. Elvira Khayrutdinova RUS
Ms. Physique
1. Cornelia Brandt GER
2. Vivian Hijlkema NED
3. Laura Bernini ITA
4. Roberta Micheli ITA
5. Lala Akopyan RUS
6. Marissa Issendamm NED
7. Ieva Gasune LAT
8. Nina Midling NOR
9. Nadine Aerts BEL
10. Cinzia Lorieri ITA
out of Top 10:Blandine Bergeron (ESP),Larissa Rasskazova (RUS), Milena Tevilova (BUL), Lizzy Bierschneider (GER),Rowena Marcaida (PHI)
Men Body IV
1. Roman Cortuna PHI
2. Miguel Angel Lopez Blanco ESP
3. Zsolt Major HUN
4. Sakharkar Ashish IND
5. Soner Icöz TUR
6. Sylvain Guerinel LUX
7. Robby Anchat GBR
8. Michael Cauchois FRA
9. Dino Thierry FRA
Men Body III
1. Erkal Ozagi TUR
2. Markus Matzat GER
3. Duccio Sguerri ITA
4. Masoom Butt PAK
5. William Bonac NED
6. Francisco Pastor Poveda ESP
7. Ryan Croes NED
8. Pascal Garnier FRA
9. Jörg Fuchs GER
10. Yigit Kusbeygi TUR
out of Top 10:Cyrille Carnet (FRA), Ciaran Hassen (IRE), Andre Jason Grove (RSA), Frank Haley (IRE), Evgeny Shevchuk (RUS), Zsolt Sinka (HUN), Nabil Arahmane (FRA), Jonathan Gillen (IRE), Alik Akhmetshin (RUS), Patrick Schenk (SUI), Percy Statia (NED), Marvin Lagadeau (NED), Frederico Manteigas (GER)
Men Body II
1. Alex La Llave HUN
2. David Fox IRE
3. Serdar Aktolga TUR
4. Timo Vilponen FIN
5. Domingo Uria ESP
6. Heiko Dörfer GER
7. Dennis Riskis GER
8. Levente Nagy HUN
9. Gordon Piechulek GER
10. Isidore Saya Live FRA
out of Top 10:Neale Cranwell (GBR), Enrico Castagna (ITA), Relu-Vasilica Gauca (IRE), Oleg Kormann (GER), Renee Stienstra (NED), Jacob v. d. Velde (NED), Thomas Lövenich (GER), Miguel Frutos (ESP), Fabrice Rousseau (FRA), Gavin Gibson (GBR), George Sait (GRE), Xavier Perrin (FRA)
Men Body I
1. Olaf Schulte GER
2. Mario Kapser GER
3. Murat Senyigit TUR
4. Aram Meliksetyan RUS
5. Harry Thibaudier NED
6. Ioannis Magkos GRE
7. Rob Reinaldo GBR
8. Francisco Marin Vargas ESP
9. Ersin Kuruel TUR
10. Pavels Tremasovs LAT
out of Top 10:Julian Grishajev (LIT),Ralph Becker-Heins (GER), Timucin Canel (TUR), Nikolej Nefedov (GER), Evgeny Petrov (RUS), Stefan Sliwinski (GER), Aleksey Ivantsov (RUS), Nerijus Janusauskas (LIT)
Couples
1. Almudena Fernandez +Blas Garcia Duarte ESP
2. Blandine Bergeron +Juan Jose Lopez Rodriguez ESP
3. Mandy Kreusche +Marc Karsdorf GER
4. Alice Santos +Miguel Angel Lopez Blanco ESP
5. Nina Midling +Ole Tom Heggland NOR
6. Rowena Marceida +William Carbrera Go PHI
7. Laura Bernini +Enrico Castagna ITA
Отредактированно Хайкин (2009-02-27 12:25:51)
Неактивен
Вот еще фотографии http://www.kulturizm63.ru/gallery/thumb … p?album=58 любезно предоставленные Александром Смирновым, который сопровождал спортсменов из Самарской области
Неактивен
Неактивен
Добавлено спустя 3 минуты 5 секунд:
Из категории "Юниоры". Наши по краям.
Добавлено спустя 4 минуты 57 секунд:
Добавлено спустя 6 минут :
Добавлено спустя 7 минут 10 секунд:
Отредактированно Хайкин (2008-12-08 16:45:02)
Неактивен
Неактивен
Неактивен
Посмотрел, хороший сюжет, жаль только, что в кадрах с Кубка Казани показывали юниоров а не самого Руслана. А в целом молоды спорт двигаете. Респект!
Неактивен